usp
Institucional
Livro de Visitas
A Sala nas Midias
Visitantes
002699598

 

 

Em 2018
     
1 IFSC SAO CARLOS
2 IFSC SAO CARLOS
3 IFSC SAO CARLOS
4 IFSC SAO CARLOS
5 COC DE EDUCACAO SISTEMA UNIDADE ALVARES CABRAL RIBEIRAO PRETO
6 SANTA TERESA D AVILA COLEGIO SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO
7 PEDRO CREM FILHO PROF CHARQUEADA
8 ISABEL CRISTINA FAVARO PALMA PROFA TEJUPA
9 ESTHER CARPINELLI RIBAS ITARARE
10 IFSC SAO CARLOS
11 MAISA THEODORO DA SILVA PROFA SAO SEBASTIAO
12 JOAO RAYS COMENDADOR ETE BARRA BONITA
13 BAIRRO CRUZEIRO MONTE AZUL PAULISTA
14 BAIRRO CRUZEIRO MONTE AZUL PAULISTA
15 IFSC SAO CARLOS
16 OBJETIVO DE SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO COLEGIO SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO
17 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
18 GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS DR BARRA BONITA
19 COLEGIO 15 DE NOVEMBRO PIRACICABA
20 MICHEL HABER PROF FRANCA
21 COLEGIO MAX BENY MACENA ENSINO MEDIO BARIRI
22 SISTEMA PARTICULAR DE ENSINO PORTAL TAQUARITUBA
23 GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS DR BARRA BONITA
24 ARMANDO SALLES OLIVEIRA ESCOLA EDUC BASICA SAO CARLOS
25 JUSTINO GOMES DE CASTRO MAESTRO MOCOCA
26 IFSC SAO CARLOS
27 TORQUATO CALEIRO FRANCA
28 E E JOSE THEODORO DE MORAES AGUAI
29 GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS DR BARRA BONITA
30 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
31 IFSC SAO CARLOS
32 IFSC SAO CARLOS
33 MARILENE DE LURDES LISBOA SINGH PROFA GUARANI D'OESTE
34 ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO E EDUCACAO PROFISSIONAL DA FUMEP-COTIP PIRACICABA
35 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
36 FRANCISCO SALES DE ALMEIDA LEITE FERNANDO PRESTES
37 EVANGELHO VIVO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIRACICABA
38 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
39 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
40 IFSC SAO CARLOS
41 MARIA LUIZA FERREIRA ZAMBELLO PROFA BARRA BONITA
42 IFSC SAO CARLOS
43 IFSC SAO CARLOS
44 COLEGIO AMORIM DE FRANCA SAO PAULO
45 PESTALOZZI ESCOLA UNID I FRANCA
46 BATISTA DE IBITINGA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL IBITINGA
47 IFSC SAO CARLOS
48 IFSP CAMPUS BARRETOS BARRETOS
49 JOSE FERREIRA DA SILVA DESCALVADO
50 MARIA JOAQUINA DE ARRUDA PROFA LEME
51 MONTEIRO LOBATO COLEGIO COC FRANCA UNID II FRANCA
52 COLEGIO TALES DE MILETO PIRACICABA
53 IFSP CAMPUS BARRETOS BARRETOS
54 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
55 ESCOLA AGUILAR FRANCA
56 NOVO COLEGIO FRANCA
57 LUMEN COLEGIO PIRAJU
58 JOSE FERREIRA DA SILVA DESCALVADO
59 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
60 TEMA DE ENS FUND E MEDIO COLEGIO JARDINOPOLIS
61 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
62 CONSTANTE OMETTO PRADOPOLIS
63 JOAO CONCEICAO DR PIRACICABA
64 ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO RIBEIRAO PRETO
65 IFSC SAO CARLOS
66 COLEGIO EMBRAER CASIMIRO MONTENEGRO FILHO BOTUCATU
67 JOSE FERREIRA DA SILVA DESCALVADO
68 JOSE LUIZ DE SIQUEIRA PROF BARRINHA
69 RIO CLARO COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL RIO CLARO
70 IFSC SAO CARLOS
71 ETEC DE IBATE IBATE
72 EE ORNELLA RITA FERRARI SACILOTTO AMERICANA
73 COLEGIO CRIARTE SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO
74 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
75 SYLVIO DE MATTOS CARVALHO PROF DR ETE MATAO
76 JOAQUIM DE TOLEDO CAMARGO PROF ITIRAPINA
77 JOAO OMETTO IRACEMAPOLIS
78 MARIA APARECIDA JUSTO SALVADOR PROFA PRATANIA
79 EE MARIA CARMEN CODO JACOMINI SANTA GERTRUDES
80 EE MARIA CARMEN CODO JACOMINI SANTA GERTRUDES
81 JOSE FERNANDES PROF RIO CLARO
82 ETEC DE OLIMPIA OLIMPIA
83 GAVINO VIRDES JORNALISTA GUATAPARA
84 EDUCATIVA INST DE EDUCACAO E CULTURA SAO CARLOS
85 HOLUS II COLEGIO SAO MANUEL
86 IFSC SAO CARLOS
87 IFSC SAO CARLOS

 

 

Em 2017
     
1 ALICE MADEIRA JOAO FRANCISCO PROFA SAO CARLOS
2 MARIA DE LOURDES MAIA FROTA PROFA
SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
3 SUD MENNUCCI PIRACICABA
4 YOLANDA LUIZ SICHIERI PROFA PONTAL
5 MAISA THEODORO DA SILVA PROFA SAO SEBASTIAO
6 COLEGIO CASTELO RIBEIRAO PRETO
7 ARIOVALDO DA FONSECA PROF DR IBITINGA
8 ANTONIO TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS ZACARIAS
9 ESCOLA GBI BAURU
10 NIVALDO SALCH STIPP PROF ESCOLAS INTEGRADAS BARRA BONITA
11 YOLANDA LUIZ SICHIERI PROFA PONTAL
12 ALMEIDA PINTO CEL BARRETOS
13 THEREZINHA SACCOMANO PASSARO PROFA GUAPIARA
14 JESUS MARIA JOSE COLEGIO FRANCA
15 MARIA LUIZA FERREIRA ZAMBELLO PROFA BARRA BONITA
16 CONSTANTE OMETTO PRADOPOLIS
17 COEDUCAR ARARAQUARA ARARAQUARA
18 ETEC PROF. JADYR SALLES PORTO FERREIRA
19 SERRA AZUL SERRA AZUL
20 JUSTINO GOMES DE CASTRO MAESTRO MOCOCA
21 COLEGIO TYTO ALBA III BARRA BONITA
22 JOAO OMETTO IRACEMAPOLIS
23 PEDRO CREM FILHO PROF CHARQUEADA
24 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
25 MARCIANO DE TOLEDO PIZA PROF RIO CLARO
26 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
27 JOSE PACIFICO GUARIBA
28 JOSE PACIFICO GUARIBA
29 ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO E EDUCAO PROFISSIONAL DA FU PIRACICABA
30 JOSE PACIFICO GUARIBA
31 COLEGIO DO PORTO PIRACICABA
32 GUINES AFFONSO MORALES PROF NEVES PAULISTA
33 MAISA THEODORO DA SILVA PROFA SAO SEBASTIAO
34 FRANCISCO ALVES BRIZOLA PROF BAURU
35 E.E MASSANORI KARAZAWA SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
36 JOSEPHINA DE CAMARGO NEVES PROFA GUARIBA
37 KUARUP COLEGIO RIBEIRAO BONITO
38 PESTALOZZI ESCOLA UNID I FRANCA
39 IFSC SAO CARLOS
40 IFSC SAO CARLOS
41 IFSC SAO CARLOS
42 JOAO DE FARIA CRISTAIS PAULISTA
43 MARCIANO DE TOLEDO PIZA PROF RIO CLARO
44 STELA MACHADO BAURU
45 NOVO COLEGIO FRANCA
46 ETEC PARQUE BELEM SAO PAULO
47 GAVINO VIRDES JORNALISTA GUATAPARA
48 LA SALLE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DIOCESANO SAO CARLOS
49 EE MARIA CARMEN CODO JACOMINI SANTA GERTRUDES
50 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
51 JOAO DIONISIO PROF UBARANA
52 MARCIANO DE TOLEDO PIZA PROF RIO CLARO
53 JOAO RAYS COMENDADOR ETE BARRA BONITA
54 SANTA TEREZINHA COLEGIO BADY BASSITT
55 EE MARIA CARMEN CODO JACOMINI SANTA GERTRUDES
56 BOM SAMARITANO COLEGIO IPUA
57 GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS DR BARRA BONITA
58 MARIA COLEGIO JABOTICABAL
59 SYLVIO DE MATTOS CARVALHO PROF DR ETE MATAO
60 AGOSTINHO DE LIMA VILHENA PROF FRANCA
61 IFSC SAO CARLOS
62 COLEGIO EMBRAER CASIMIRO MONTENEGRO FILHO BOTUCATU
63 JOAQUIM DE TOLEDO CAMARGO PROF ITIRAPINA
64 JOAO CONCEICAO DR PIRACICABA
65 CONSTANTE OMETTO PRADOPOLIS
66 JOAQUIM DE TOLEDO CAMARGO PROF ITIRAPINA
67 FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE LIMA DR ETE CASA BRANCA
68 OBJETIVO COLEGIO UNIDADE CARAGUA CARAGUATATUBA
69 FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE LIMA DR ETE CASA BRANCA
70 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
71 OBJETIVO COLEGIO UNIDADE CARAGUA CARAGUATATUBA

 

Em 2016
     
1 IFSC SAO CARLOS
2 ALMEIDA PINTO CEL BARRETOS
3 MARIA FRANCISCA DEOCLECIO ARRIVABENE PROFA SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
4 JOAO DIONISIO PROF UBARANA
5 JOAO JORGE MARMORATO PROF SAO CARLOS
6 IFSC SAO CARLOS
7 ESCOLA GBI BAURU
8 IFSC SAO CARLOS
9 IFSC SAO CARLOS
10 EVANGELHO VIVO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIRACICABA
11 STELA MACHADO BAURU
12 SAO CARLOS INSTITUTO EDUC DE ENSINO FUND E MEDIO SAO CARLOS
13 SYLVIO DE MATTOS CARVALHO PROF DR ETE MATAO
14 YOLANDA LUIZ SICHIERI PROFA PONTAL
15 DJALMA FORJAZ DR PORTO FERREIRA
16 OBJETIVO DE ITUVERAVA COLEGIO ITUVERAVA
17 BAIRRO CRUZEIRO MONTE AZUL PAULISTA
18 COLEGIO GALILEU S.SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO
19 EDESIO CASTANHO IBATE
20 ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO RIBEIRAO PRETO
21 DJALMA FORJAZ DR PORTO FERREIRA
22 JUSTINO GOMES DE CASTRO MAESTRO MOCOCA
23 MACEDO SOARES EMBAIXADOR BARRETOS
24 BRUNO FLORENZANO PROFESSOR BRAGANCA PAULISTA
25 LUZIA DE ABREU PROFA NOVA EUROPA
26 EE ORNELLA RITA FERRARI SACILOTTO AMERICANA
27 PHILADELPHO GOUVEA NETTO ETE SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO
28 NICOTA DE SOUZA DONA MENDONCA
29 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ESCOLA DE EI E EF ITUVERAVA
30 IFSC SAO CARLOS
31 GAVINO VIRDES JORNALISTA GUATAPARA
32 LUZIA DE ABREU PROFA NOVA EUROPA
33 LAURINDO BATTAIOLA BARRA BONITA
34 CONDE DO PINHAL SAO CARLOS
35 COLEGIO SAO FRANCISCO PASSOS
36 ETEC PROF. JADYR SALLES PORTO FERREIRA
37 MARIA LUIZA FERREIRA ZAMBELLO PROFA BARRA BONITA
38 CONDE DO PINHAL SAO CARLOS
39 E.E MASSANORI KARAZAWA SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
40 IFSC SAO CARLOS
41 THE JOY SCHOOL JUNDIAI
42 PESTALOZZI ESCOLA UNID I FRANCA
43 ETEC DE AGUAI AGUAI
44 JOAO DE FARIA CRISTAIS PAULISTA
45 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
46 MONTEIRO LOBATO COLEGIO COC FRANCA UNID II FRANCA
47 SAMUEL DE CASTRO NEVES DR PIRACICABA
48 JESUINO DE ARRUDA SAO CARLOS
49 MARIA DE LOURDES MAIA FROTA PROFA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
50 STELA MACHADO BAURU
51 JOAO RAYS COMENDADOR ETE BARRA BONITA
52 ANTONIO GUEDES DE AZEVEDO PROF BAURU
53 CONDE DO PINHAL SAO CARLOS
54 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
55 SEBASTIAO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA PROF SAO CARLOS
56 COLEGIO EMBRAER CASIMIRO MONTENEGRO FILHO BOTUCATU
57 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
58 CONDE DO PINHAL SAO CARLOS
59 TORQUATO CALEIRO FRANCA
60 ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO E EDUCAO PROFISSIONAL DA FU PIRACICABA
61 NESTOR FOGACA SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
62 PESTALOZZI ESCOLA UNID I FRANCA
63 IRENE DE ASSIS SAES PROFA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
64 GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS DR BARRA BONITA
65 JOAQUIM DE TOLEDO CAMARGO PROF ITIRAPINA
66 PREVE CURSOS UNIDADE II BAURU
67 DJALMA FORJAZ DR PORTO FERREIRA
68 EMILIO ROMI COMENDADOR SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
69 DOM BOSCO MONTE APRAZIVEL COLEGIO DE MONTE APRAZIVEL
70 CAETANO CAPRICIO COLEGIO FRANCA
71 VILLA LOBOS MAESTRO PIRANGI
72 FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE LIMA DR ETE CASA BRANCA
73 ETEC DE IBATE IBATE
74 SALLES JUNIOR DR DOURADO
75 ETEC DE IBATE IBATE
76 GAVINO VIRDES JORNALISTA GUATAPARA
77 SALLES JUNIOR DR DOURADO
78 SALLES JUNIOR DR DOURADO

 

Em 2015

 
     
1 ESCOLA BATISTA DE PARINTINS PARINTINS - AM
2 FAAP - RIBEIRAO PRETO RIBEIRAO PRETO
3 RECEPÇÃO DOS CALOUROS 2015 SAO CARLOS
4 EVOLUCAO COLEGIO GUARA
5 E.E ARLINDO BITENCOURT SAO CARLOS
6 USP E AS PROFISSOES DIVERSAS
7 ETEC DE IBATE IBATE
8 E.E. JOSE JULIANO NETO SÃO CARLOS
9 ANTONIO GUEDES DE AZEVEDO PROF BAURU
10 PORTAL DE LIMEIRA COLEGIO LIMEIRA
11 E.E. DR. ALVARO GUIAO SÃO CARLOS
12 BOM SAMARITANO COLEGIO IPUA
13 FERNANDO CAMPOS ROSAS PROF CRAVINHOS
14 JOAO RAYS COMENDADOR ETE BARRA BONITA
15 FRANCISCO GOMES PROF CRAVINHOS
16 E.E. JESUÍNO DE ARRUDA SÃO CARLOS
17 ESCOLA SENAI LUIZ VARGA LIMEIRA
18 PHILADELPHO GOUVEA NETTO ETE SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO
19 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
20 IRENE DE ASSIS SAES PROFA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
21 NESTOR FOGACA SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
22 PREVE CURSOS UNIDADE II BAURU
23 COC RIO CLARO RIO CLARO
24 MARIA COLEGIO JABOTICABAL
25 CARLOS LIMA DIAS DR MOCOCA
26 STELLA RODRIGUES COLEGIO SAO PAULO
27 JOAQUIM JOSE CEL SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA
28 ETEC PORTO FERREIRA PORTO FERREIRA
29 BAIRRO CRUZEIRO MONTE AZUL PAULISTA
30 ALMEIDA PINTO CEL BARRETOS
31 NOVO COLEGIO FRANCA
32 BEBEDOURO ETEC BEBEDOURO
33 FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE LIMA DR ETE CASA BRANCA
34 SYLVIO DE MATTOS CARVALHO PROF DR ETE MATAO
35 EUCLIDES DA CUNHA SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO
36 SYLVIO DE MATTOS CARVALHO PROF DR ETE MATAO
37 WALDEMAR QUEIROZ PROF GUARARAPES
38 JOAO DE FARIA CRISTAIS PAULISTA
39 EFC - IFSC DIVERSAS
40 CURSINHO POPULAR IFSC SÃO CARLOS
41 DIRETORIA DE ENSINO DE SÃO CARLOS SAO CARLOS
42 FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE LIMA DR ETE CASA BRANCA
43 PREMIADOS NA OBEMEP SAO CARLOS
44 LUMEN COLEGIO PIRAJU
45 JOAQUIM DE TOLEDO CAMARGO PROF ITIRAPINA
46 AGOSTINHO DE LIMA VILHENA PROF FRANCA
47 ALCINDO BUENO DE ASSIS MINISTRO BRAGANCA PAULISTA
48 BEBEDOURO ETEC BEBEDOURO
49 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
50 FIDELIS PADRE TANABI
51 ETEC PARQUE BELEM SAO PAULO
52 E.E. PROF GUINES AFFONSO MORALES NEVES PAULISTA
53 ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO E EDUCAO PROFISSIONAL DA FU PIRACICABA
54 CONSTRUINDO COLEGIO BROTAS
55 MARIA DE LOURDES MAIA FROTA PROFA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
56 ETEC DE AGUAI AGUAI
57 GAVINO VIRDES JORNALISTA GUATAPARA
58 ETEC PARQUE BELEM SAO PAULO
59 CONDE DO PINHAL SAO CARLOS
60 ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO RIBEIRAO PRETO
61 IRIA BARBIERI VITA PROFA MIRASSOL
62 OBJETIVO FRANCA FRANCA
63 INSTITUTO FRANCANO DE ENSINO ALTO PADRAO FRANCA
64 ATTILIA PRADO MARGARIDO SAO CARLOS
65 ATTILIA PRADO MARGARIDO SAO CARLOS
66 NICOTA DE SOUZA DONA MENDONCA
67 SILVIO DE CARVALHO PINTO JUNIOR DR BRAGANCA PAULISTA
68 IVETE SALA DE QUEIROZ PROFA COSMOPOLIS
69 PEDRO CREM FILHO PROF CHARQUEADA
70 SAMUEL DE CASTRO NEVES DR PIRACICABA
71 ATTILIA PRADO MARGARIDO SAO CARLOS
72 BRUNO FLORENZANO PROFESSOR BRAGANCA PAULISTA
73 ATTILIA PRADO MARGARIDO SAO CARLOS
74 ATTILIA PRADO MARGARIDO SAO CARLOS
75 JOAO JORGE MARMORATO PROF SAO CARLOS
76 ANTONIO GUEDES DE AZEVEDO PROF BAURU
77 ETEC DE AGUAI AGUAI
78 ALCIDES CESTARI ETEC MONTE ALTO
79 ESCOLA ESTADUAL DAVID CAMPISTA POCOS DE CALDAS - MG
80 GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS DR BARRA BONITA
81 JOAO BAPTISTA SALLES DA SILVA PROF ESCOL AMERICANA
82 PROJETO VESTIBULAR INDIGENA MANAUS - AM
83 IFSC - COLABORADORES SÃO CARLOS
84 FFFRP/USP RIBEIRAO PRETO
TOTAL DE VISITANTES: 2921  
     
Em 2014  
     
1 INGRESSANTES IFSC DIVERSAS
2 QUERÍGMA SÃO CARLOS
3 INST. SAGRADA FAMÍLIA SANTO ANDRÉ
4 PROJETANDO O FUTURO SÃO CARLOS
5 STELA MACHADO BAURU
6 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JARDINS PIRACICABA
7 IVETE SALA DE QUEIROZ COSMÓPOLIS
8 LICEU DE ENSINO FRANCA
9 ANGLO SÃO CARLOS
10 COLÉGIO SANTE TEREZINHA BADY BASSITT
11 MONOEL GOUVEIA SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA
12 PEQUENO CIDADÃO-USP SÃO CARLOS
13 PEDRO RAFAEL SANTA GERTRUDES
14 KUARUP RIBEIRÃO BONITO
15 ETEC BEBEDOURO
16 DURVAL GUEDES DE AZEVEDO BAURU
17 FERNANDO CAMPOS ROSAS CRAVINHOS
18 ARLINDO BITTENCOURT SÃO CARLOS
19 JORGE COURY PIRACICABA
20 ANTÔNIO GUEDES DE AZEVEDO BAURU
21 USP E AS PROFISSÕES DIVERSAS
22 ANTÔNIO LUÍS DUARTE PARANAPANEMA
23 USP E AS PROFISSÕES DIVERSAS
24 FARIAS BRITO FORTALEZA-CE
25 SESI Rio Claro
26 ESCOLA DE FÍSICA CONTEMPORÂNEA-EFC/IFSC DIVERSAS
27 MAXIMILIANO BARUTO ARARAS
28 OLIMPÍADA BRASILEIRA DE FÍSICA(OBF) DIVERSAS
29 JOÃO DE FARIA CRISTAIS PAULISTA
30 ALICE MADEIRA JOÃO FRANCISCO SÃO CARLOS
31 ALUNOS IFSC SÃO CARLOS
32 JOÃO DE FARIA CRISTAIS PAULISTA
33 PROJETO SOCIAL SEICHO-NO-IE DIVERSAS
34 ANTÔNIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS ZACARÍAS
35 NOVO COLÉGIO SISTEMA DE ENSINO DE FRANCISCO FRANCA
36 COLÉGIO INTERATIVO SÃO CARLOS
37 DR. CARLOS LIMA DIAS MOCOCA
38 PROFESSOR PEDRP CREM FILHO CHARQUEADA
39 JORNALISTA GAVINO VIRDES GUATAPARA
40 JOSÉ ERNESTO DE FARIA JAU
41 PADRE FIDELIS TANABI
42 COLÉGIO CASTELO RIBEIRÃO PRETO
43 MARIO FLORENCE NOVO HORIZONTE
44 PEDRO RAFAEL DE ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
45 ETEC PIRACICABA
46 QUERIGMA SÃO CARLOS
47 ETEC BEBEDOURO
48 ÁLVARO GUIÃO E JESUINO DE ARRUDA SÃO CARLOS
49 COLÉGIO MACK NOVE SÃO CARLOS
50 JOSÉ FERNANDES RIO CLARO
51 GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS BARRA BONITA
52 ALICE MADEIRA  SANTA EUDOXIA
53 ETEC MONTE ALTO
54 ESCOLA DE GRAU EM GRAU SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDO
55 ETEC CASA BRANCA
56 PEDRO TEIXEIRA DE QUEIROZ NOVO HORIZONTE
57 JOÃO CONCEIÇÃO PIRACICABA
58 SESI LIMEIRA
59 SENAI AMERICANA
60 USP RIBEIRÃO PRETÕ-FARMÁCIA RIBEIRÃO PRETO
61 SENAI AMERICANA
62 VISITA ESPONTÂNEA DIVERSAS
63 UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE GOIÁS-BAC. FÍSICA GOIÂNIA
TOTAL DE VISITANTES: 2086  
     
Em 2013  
     
1 VISITA ESPONTÂNEA SAO CARLOS
2 INGRESSANTES IFSC (bacharelados) DIVERSAS
3 INGRESSANTES IFSC (licenciatura) DIVERSAS
4 COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET SANTOS
5 BEBEDOURO ETEC BEBEDOURO
6 ADVENTISTA DE PIRACICABA COLEGIO PIRACICABA
7 BEBEDOURO ETEC BEBEDOURO
8 SAO CARLOS INSTITUTO EDUC DE E. F. E MEDIO SAO CARLOS
9 TUFI MADI MIRASSOL
10 FINALISTAS DA OBF DIVERSAS
11 ESCOLA CATOLICA QUERIGMA SÃO CARLOS
12 SAO CARLOS INSTITUTO EDUC DE E. F. E MEDIO SAO CARLOS
13 BASILIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA PROF PONTAL
14 EVOLUCAO COLEGIO GUARA
15 IRENE DE ASSIS SAES PROFA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
16 SAO CARLOS INSTITUTO EDUC DE E. F. E MEDIO SAO CARLOS
17 SESI 205 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DESCALVADO
18 MANOEL GOUVEIA DE LIMA SAO JOAQUIM DA BARRA
19 JOSEPHINA DE CAMARGO NEVES PROFA GUARIBA
20 GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS DR BARRA BONITA
21 ALTA MOGIANA FUNDACAO EDUCACIONAL SAO JOAQUIM DA BARRA
22 STELA MACHADO BAURU
23 CELTAS DE VOTUPORANGA COLEGIO VOTUPORANGA
24 USP E AS PROFISSOES EESC DIVERSAS
25 LUIZ ZACHARIAS DE LIMA DR MONTE ALTO
26 JOAO AUGUSTO DE MELLO PROF RIBEIRAO PRETO
27 JUVELINA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES PROFA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
28 ETEC DE AGUAI AGUAI
29 JOAO CONCEICAO DR PIRACICABA
30 DOLORES BELEM NOVAES PROFA PONTAL
31 LAZARO SOARES PROF RIVERSUL
32 SELETIVO COLEGIO PIRACICABA
33 SAO CARLOS COLEGIO SAO CARLOS
34 E.E.D.ELISA DE CAMPOS LIMA NOVELLI ITAPORANGA
35 TOMAS ALBERTO WHATELLY DOUTOR RIBEIRAO PRETO
36 SAMARITANO DE ENSINO INSTITUTO FRANCA
37 TOME TEIXEIRA ITARARE
38 STELA MACHADO BAURU
39 EDESIO CASTANHO IBATE
40 CONDE DO PINHAL SAO CARLOS
41 PHILADELPHO GOUVEA NETTO ETE SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO
42 ARCHIMEDES ARISTEU MENDES DE CARVALHO PROF SAO CARLOS
43 OBJETIVO DE ITUVERAVA COLEGIO ITUVERAVA
44 GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS DR BARRA BONITA
45 FULVIO MORGANTI IBATE
46 ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO RIBEIRAO PRETO
47 UNIVERSIDADE E AS PROFISSOES DIVERSAS
48 ROSA PERRONE SCAVONE ETE ITATIBA
49 TOMAS ALBERTO WHATELLY DOUTOR RIBEIRAO PRETO
50 ALCIDIO DE SOUZA PRADO PROF ETE ORLANDIA
51 MARIA DE LOURDES MAIA FROTA PROFA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
52 ANEZIA AMORIM MARTINS PROFA ITAOCA
53 JOAO DE FARIA CRISTAIS PAULISTA
54 ALBERTO ALVES ROLLO DR AMERICO BRASILIENSE
55 ARIOVALDO DA FONSECA PROF DR IBITINGA
56 ALBERTO ALVES ROLLO DR AMERICO BRASILIENSE
57 JOAO DE FARIA CRISTAIS PAULISTA
58 JESUS MARIA JOSE COLEGIO FRANCA
59 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
60 PARTICIPANTES DA EFC DIVERSAS
61 SESI 205 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DESCALVADO
62 SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FRANCA
63 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ESCOLA DE EI E EF ITUVERAVA
64 MANOEL GOUVEIA DE LIMA SAO JOAQUIM DA BARRA
65 ENSINO LICEU DE FRANCA
66 ROGERIO LEVORIN PROF FRANCISCO MORATO
67 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
68 FRANCISCO SALES DE ALMEIDA LEITE FERNANDO PRESTES
69 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
70 MONTEIRO LOBATO COLEGIO COC FRANCA UNID II FRANCA
71 ARLINDO BITTENCOURT PROF SAO CARLOS
72 VICTOR MAIDA IBITINGA
73 BAIRRO CRUZEIRO MONTE AZUL PAULISTA
74 DOLORES BELEM NOVAES PROFA PONTAL
75 ARLINDO BITTENCOURT PROF SAO CARLOS
76 VICTOR MAIDA IBITINGA
77 SAMUEL DE CASTRO NEVES DR PIRACICABA
78 THEREZINHA SACCOMANO PASSARO PROFA GUAPIARA
79 FIDELIS PADRE TANABI
80 FIDELIS PADRE TANABI
81 ESCOLA DE E. M. E EDUCAO PROFISSIONAL DA FU PIRACICABA
82 SESI 205 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DESCALVADO
83 PEDRO BRANDAO DOS REIS JOSE BONIFACIO
84 MINERADORA PAGLIATO GUAPIARA
85 PRESCILIANO PINTO DE OLIVEIRA DR NIPOA
86 SAMUEL DE CASTRO NEVES DR PIRACICABA
87 GERALDO CORREIA DE CARVALHO DR RIBEIRAO PRETO
88 JOAO BAPTISTA DE LIMA FIGUEIREDO ETE MOCOCA
89 GILBERTO GIRALDI VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL
90 EGLE LUPORINI COSTA PROFA AGUAI
91 JOAO BAPTISTA DE LIMA FIGUEIREDO ETE MOCOCA
92 SESI 390 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIRASSUNUNGA
93 FIDELIS PADRE TANABI
94 JOAO BAPTISTA DE LIMA FIGUEIREDO ETE MOCOCA
95 ETEC SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO
96 ANTONIO GUEDES DE AZEVEDO PROF BAURU
97 ABSOLUTO COLEGIO FRANCO DA ROCHA
98 EDESIO CASTANHO IBATE
99 BARBARA VIDAL CESAR ITABERA
100 DURVAL GUEDES DE AZEVEDO PROF BAURU
101 GUINES AFFONSO MORALES PROF NEVES PAULISTA
102 RUBENS FERREIRA MARTINS URUPES
103 JORGE COURY DR PIRACICABA
104 ALCIDES CESTARI ETEC MONTE ALTO
105 JOAO BAPTISTA SALLES DA SILVA PROF ESCOL AMERICANA
106 JOAO BAPTISTA SALLES DA SILVA PROF ESCOL AMERICANA
107 VISITA ESPONTÂNEA RIBEIRAO PRETO
108 CLUBE DE CIENCIAS IEA SÃO CARLOS
TOTAL DE VISITANTES: 4109  
     
Em 2012  
     
1 JOAO CONCEICAO DR PIRACICABA
2 STELA MACHADO BAURU
3 COLEGIO SAO FRANCISCO PASSOS
4 COLEGIO HEITOR GARCIA SAO PAULO
5 JOAO DE FARIA CRISTAIS PAULISTA
6 ESTERINA PLACCO SAO CARLOS
7 BASILIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA PROF PONTAL
8 GRUPO EDUCACIONAL DOMUS SAPIENTIAE LTDA LEME
9 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
10 JOAO BAPTISTA SALLES DA SILVA PROF ESCOL AMERICANA
11 JOAO BAPTISTA SALLES DA SILVA PROF ESCOL AMERICANA
12 HERCULANO PIMENTEL DR ITARARE
13 ALBERTO ALVES ROLLO DR AMERICO BRASILIENSE
14 ALBERTO ALVES ROLLO DR AMERICO BRASILIENSE
15 HOLAMBRA II PARANAPANEMA
16 RIO CLARO COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL RIO CLARO
17 CLEIDE DA FONSECA FERREIRA PROFA MOGI GUACU
18 DIVERSAS SAO CARLOS
19 QUERIGMA ESCOLA CATOLICA SAO CARLOS
20 SESI 390 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIRASSUNUNGA
21 NOVO COLEGIO FRANCA
22 SESI 390 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIRASSUNUNGA
23 NIVALDO SALCH STIPP PROF ESCOLAS INTEGRADAS BARRA BONITA
24 COLEGIO CLARETIANO DE RIO CLARO RIO CLARO
25 MARIA LUIZA FERREIRA ZAMBELLO PROFA BARRA BONITA
26 STELA MACHADO BAURU
27 JESUS MARIA JOSE COLEGIO FRANCA
28 JOAO RAYS COMENDADOR ETE BARRA BONITA
29 AGENCIA USP DE INOCACAO SAO CARLOS
30 FINALISTAS DA OBF  DIVERSAS
31 DRUMMOND COLEGIO OURINHOS
32 TULLIO ESPINDOLA DE CASTRO PROF JAU
33 MANOEL GOUVEIA DE LIMA SAO JOAQUIM DA BARRA
34 TULIO ESPINDOLA DE CASTRO PROF JAU
35 SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FRANCA
36 FERNANDO CAMPOS ROSAS PROF CRAVINHOS
37 E E JARDIM GILDA PIRACICABA
38 SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FRANCA
39 ETEC DE ITUVERAVA ITUVERAVA
40 JOSE JORGE NETO PROF ANALANDIA
41 EDMUR NEVES PROF MIRASSOL
42 JOEL MIRANDA CAPITAO SANTA ERNESTINA
43 COLEGIO EQUIPE SAO PAULO
44 OLIMPIO CAMARGO PROF BENTO DE ABREU
45 CARLOS LIMA DIAS DR MOCOCA
46 ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO RIBEIRAO PRETO
47 ULISSES DE OLIVEIRA VALENTE PROF SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
48 SESI/ANSELMO  RIO CLARO
49 LAURINDO BATTAIOLA BARRA BONITA
50 LUMEN COLEGIO PIRAJU
51 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
52 VICTOR MAIDA IBITINGA
53 ETEC DE ITUVERAVA ITUVERAVA
54 LUIS AMARAL MOUSINHO DOM EMEFEM RIBEIRAO PRETO
55 ANGLO CIDADE DE SAO CARLOS COLEGIO SAO CARLOS
56 ANTONIO DE PADUA CARDOSO ETEC BATATAIS
57 BAIRRO CRUZEIRO MONTE AZUL PAULISTA
58 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
59 SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FRANCA
60 ALCIDIO DE SOUZA PRADO PROF ETE ORLANDIA
61 JOAO RAYS COMENDADOR ETE BARRA BONITA
62 NESTOR FOGACA SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
63 QUERIGMA ESCOLA CATOLICA SAO CARLOS
64 INTERACAO DE MARILIA COLEGIO MARILIA
65 DOLORES BELEM NOVAES PROFA PONTAL
66 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
67 NESTOR FOGACA SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
68 TOMAS ALBERTO WHATELLY DOUTOR RIBEIRAO PRETO
69 FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE LIMA DR ETE CASA BRANCA
70 FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE LIMA DR ETE CASA BRANCA
71 MARIA APARECIDA JUSTO SALVADOR PROFA PRATANIA
72 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
73 PHILADELPHO GOUVEA NETTO ETE SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO
74 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 296 BAURU
75 ESCOLA DE E. M. E ED.PROF. DA FUUNDACAO PIRACICABA
76 GILBERTO GIRALDI VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL
77 VICTOR MAIDA IBITINGA
78 DOMUS SAPIENS UNIDADE I COLEGIO JUNDIAI
79 VICTOR MAIDA IBITINGA
80 FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE LIMA DR ETE CASA BRANCA
81 DELTHA DE AGUAI COL ESC DE ED BASICA ED AGUAI
82 JOSE FERNANDES PROF RIO CLARO
83 ETEC PARQUE BELEM SAO PAULO
84 ETEC SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO
85 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JARDIN S SC LTDA PIRACICABA
86 JOAO PEDRO DE GODOY MOREIRA CEL PEDREIRA
87 LICEU VIVERE ENSINO MEDIO PIRASSUNUNGA
88 MARIA DE LOURDES MAIA FROTA PROFA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
89 MANOEL GOUVEIA DE LIMA SAO JOAQUIM DA BARRA
90 GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS DR BARRA BONITA
91 IRENE DE ASSIS SAES PROFA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
92 FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE LIMA DR ETE CASA BRANCA
93 ISAURA TEIXEIRA VASCONCELLOS PROFA SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA
94 CATHARINA CASALE PADOVANI PROFA PIRACICABA
95 ROSA PERRONE SCAVONE ETE ITATIBA
96 GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS DR BARRA BONITA
97 COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET SANTOS
98 OBJETIVO ESTORIL COLEGIO BAURU
99 YOLANDA SALLES CABIANCA PROFA ARARAS
100 PREVE CURSOS UNIDADE II BAURU
101 DOLORES BELEM NOVAES PROFA PONTAL
102 PREVE CURSOS UNIDADE II BAURU
103 QUADRA DA QUADRA
104 ETEC MANOEL DOS REIS ARAUJO ST. RITA DO PASSA QUATRO
105 SESI 418 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FRANCA
106 BARRETOS COLEGIO BARRETOS
107 GERALDO DINIZ JUNQUEIRA ENG AGR COLEGIO ORLANDIA
108 GERALDO DINIZ JUNQUEIRA ENG AGR COLEGIO ORLANDIA
109 SESI 418 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FRANCA
110 IFSC - INGRESSANTES DIVERSAS
111 SAGRADA FAMILIA INSTITUTO SANTO ANDRE
TOTAL DE VISITANTES: 4485  
     
Em 2011  
     
1 PROF. EDMUR NEVES MIRASSOL
2 PROF ETE ALCIDIO DE SOUZA PRADO ORLANDIA
3 PROF SEBASTIAO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA SAO CARLOS
4 STELA MACHADO BAURU
5 GERALDO LOURENCO PADRE AGUAI
6 OBJETIVO CENTRO EDUC SAO JOAQUIM DA BARRA SAO JOAQUIM DA BARRA
7 PROFA JOSEPHA DE SANT ANNA NEVES SAO SEBASTIAO
8 PROF JOSE JULIANO NETO SAO CARLOS
9 PROFA THEREZINHA APPARECIDA VILLANI DE CAMARGO MOGI GUACU
10 KUARUP COLEGIO RIBEIRAO BONITO
11 PROF ASCENDINO REIS SAO PAULO
12 PROF JOSE APPARECIDO MUNHOZ ARTUR NOGUEIRA
13 STELA MACHADO BAURU
14 PROF CARAN APPARECIDO GONCALVES SAO PAULO
15 ATTILIA PRADO MARGARIDO SAO CARLOS
16 PROF SEBASTIAO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA SAO CARLOS
17 CONCORDIA COLEGIO SAO PAULO
18 PROF FRANCISCO FELICIANO FERREIRA DA SILVA JACAREI
19 STELA MACHADO BAURU
20 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ZEQUINHA DE ABREU Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
21 ADOLPHO THOMAS DE AQUINO MOTUCA
22 CONCORDIA COLEGIO SAO PAULO
23 AUGUSTO DE SOUZA SARDINHA LEME
24 IRENE DE ASSIS SAES PROFA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
25 FERNANDO BRASIL PROF TABATINGA
26 PROF SALVADOR GOGLIANO JUNIOR VISTA ALEGRE DO ALTO
27 DR ALBERTO ALVES ROLLO AMERICO BRASILIENSE
28 VICTOR MAIDA IBITINGA
29 AUGUSTO DE SOUZA SARDINHA LEME
30 PROF MARIO FLORENCE NOVO HORIZONTE
31 PROF ARLINDO BITTENCOURT SAO CARLOS
32 DR ALBERTO ALVES ROLLO AMERICO BRASILIENSE
33 COLEGIO INTERACAO DE MARILIA MARILIA
34 PROFA MARIA DE LOURDES MAIA FROTA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
35 ETEC BEBEDOURO BEBEDOURO
36 PROF MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES RIO DAS PEDRAS
37 SATURNINO ANTONIO ROSA EMBAUBA
38 MINERADORA PAGLIATO GUAPIARA
39 COLEGIO CONVIVIO BEBEDOURO
40 PROF OLIMPIO CAMARGO BENTO DE ABREU
41 COLEGIO DINAMICA DE NOVA GRANADA NOVA GRANADA
42 PROF JOSE JULIANO NETO SAO CARLOS
43 COLEGIO JESUS MARIA JOSE FRANCA
44 LICEU VIVERE ENSINO MEDIO PIRASSUNUNGA
45 EDUCATIVA INST DE EDUCACAO E CULTURA SAO CARLOS
46 MITIHARU TANAKA VARZEA PAULISTA
47 PROF ASCENDINO REIS SAO PAULO
48 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
49 PASSIONISTA SANTA MARIA COLEGIO PRAIA GRANDE
50 PROF EDUARDO SILVA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
51 PROF. SEBASTIÃO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA SAO CARLOS
52 PROF MARIO FLORENCE NOVO HORIZONTE
53 PROF JOSE JULIANO NETO SAO CARLOS
54 PROF JOSE JULIANO NETO SAO CARLOS
55 COLEGIO DRUMMOND OURINHOS
56 COLEGIO LUMEN PIRAJU
57 PEDRO TEIXEIRA DE QUEIROZ NOVO HORIZONTE
58 OBJETIVO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE PRAIA GRANDE PRAIA GRANDE
59 DR SAMUEL DE CASTRO NEVES PIRACICABA
60 NOVO COLEGIO FRANCA
61 PREVE CURSOS UNIDADE II BAURU
62 MONTEIRO LOBATO COLEGIO COC FRANCA UNID II FRANCA
63 DR SAMUEL DE CASTRO NEVES PIRACICABA
64 AUGUSTO DE SOUZA SARDINHA LEME
65 OBJETIVO DE ITUVERAVA COLEGIO ITUVERAVA
66 RINCAO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL RINCAO
67 PROF ULISSES DE OLIVEIRA VALENTE SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
68 ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROF. JOSÉ JULIANO NETO SÃO CARLOS
69 PREVE CURSOS UNIDADE II E OBJETIVO ESTORIL COLÉGIO BAURU
70 DR CARLOS LIMA DIAS MOCOCA
71 CAMPOS DE HOLAMBRA ESC COOP DE ED BASICA PARANAPANEMA
72 MARCOS RIBEIRO CEL FARTURA
73 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 296 BAURU
74 CBME SÃO CARLOS São Carlos
75 PROF FERNANDO CAMPOS ROSAS CRAVINHOS
76 UNIVERSIDADE ABERTA SAO CARLOS
77 VICTOR MAIDA IBITINGA
78 LEME CARDEAL SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO
79 ETEC DE ITUVERAVA ITUVERAVA
80 ADOLPHO THOMAS DE AQUINO MOTUCA
81 GILBERTO GERALDI VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL
82 PROF JOSÉ FERNANDES RIO CLARO
83 BAIRRO CRUZEIRO MONTE AZUL PAULISTA
84 ETEC DE ITUVERAVA ITUVERAVA
85 SESI 390 PIRASSUNUNGA
86 COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ DE BASTOS BASTOS
87 COLEGIO HEITOR GARCIA SAO PAULO
88 E. E. JOEL MIRANDA SANTA ERNESTINA
89 E.E. PADRE GERALDO LOURENÇO AGUAÍ
90 EDÉSIO CASTANHO IBATÉ
91 SESI 290 PIRASSUNUNGA
92 TEMA DE ENS FUND E MEDIO COLEGIO + INTERATIVO S. CARLOS JARDINOPOLIS
93 JOSE JULIANO NETO PROF SAO CARLOS
94 ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO E EDUCAO PROFISSIONAL DA FU PIRACICABA
95 DULCE CESAR TAVARES PROFA SAO SEBASTIAO
96 HOLAMBRA II PARANAPANEMA
97 JOAO BAPTISTA SALLES DA SILVA PROF ESCOLA SENAI AMERICANA
98 PROF ESCOLA SENAI JOAO BAPTISTA SALLES DA SILVA  AMERICANA
99 GERALDO LOURENCO PADRE AGUAI
100 SESI 290 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIRASSUNUNGA
TOTAL DE VISITANTES: 2555  

 

IFSC SAO CARLOS
ALMEIDA PINTO CEL BARRETOS
JOAO BAPTISTA SALLES DA SILVA PROF ESCOL AMERICANA
JOAO BAPTISTA SALLES DA SILVA PROF ESCOL AMERICANA
JOAO BAPTISTA SALLES DA SILVA PROF ESCOL AMERICANA
MARIA FRANCISCA DEOCLECIO ARRIVABENE PROFA SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
JOAO DIONISIO PROF UBARANA
JOAO JORGE MARMORATO PROF SAO CARLOS
AURORA FERRAZ VIANNA DOS SANTOS PROFA DONA JABOTICABAL
JARDIM SILVIA II FRANCISCO MORATO
IFSC SAO CARLOS
ESCOLA GBI BAURU
IFSC SAO CARLOS
IFSC SAO CARLOS
EVANGELHO VIVO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIRACICABA
STELA MACHADO BAURU
PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
TOMAS ALBERTO WHATELLY DOUTOR RIBEIRAO PRETO
SAO CARLOS INSTITUTO EDUC DE ENSINO FUND E MEDIO SAO CARLOS
SYLVIO DE MATTOS CARVALHO PROF DR ETE MATAO
GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS DR BARRA BONITA
YOLANDA LUIZ SICHIERI PROFA PONTAL
DJALMA FORJAZ DR PORTO FERREIRA
OBJETIVO DE ITUVERAVA COLEGIO ITUVERAVA
BAIRRO CRUZEIRO MONTE AZUL PAULISTA
COLEGIO GALILEU S.SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO
ALMEIDA PINTO CEL BARRETOS
DJALMA FORJAZ DR PORTO FERREIRA
ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO RIBEIRAO PRETO
TOMAS ALBERTO WHATELLY DOUTOR RIBEIRAO PRETO
EDESIO CASTANHO IBATE
JUSTINO GOMES DE CASTRO MAESTRO MOCOCA
MACEDO SOARES EMBAIXADOR BARRETOS
BRUNO FLORENZANO PROFESSOR BRAGANCA PAULISTA
MONTEIRO LOBATO COLEGIO COC FRANCA UNID II FRANCA
LUZIA DE ABREU PROFA NOVA EUROPA
EE ORNELLA RITA FERRARI SACILOTTO AMERICANA
FRANCISCO FERREIRA DELGADO JUNIOR CONEGO BARRA BONITA
PHILADELPHO GOUVEA NETTO ETE SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO
NICOTA DE SOUZA DONA MENDONCA
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ESCOLA DE EI E EF ITUVERAVA
IFSC SAO CARLOS
GAVINO VIRDES JORNALISTA GUATAPARA
LUZIA DE ABREU PROFA NOVA EUROPA
SAMUEL DE CASTRO NEVES DR PIRACICABA
LAURINDO BATTAIOLA BARRA BONITA
CONDE DO PINHAL SAO CARLOS
COLEGIO SAO FRANCISCO PASSOS
ETEC PROF. JADYR SALLES PORTO FERREIRA
MARIA LUIZA FERREIRA ZAMBELLO PROFA BARRA BONITA
CONDE DO PINHAL SAO CARLOS
E.E MASSANORI KARAZAWA SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
IFSC SAO CARLOS
THE JOY SCHOOL JUNDIAI
PESTALOZZI ESCOLA UNID I FRANCA
ETEC DE AGUAI AGUAI
JOAO DE FARIA CRISTAIS PAULISTA
PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
MONTEIRO LOBATO COLEGIO COC FRANCA UNID II FRANCA
SAMUEL DE CASTRO NEVES DR PIRACICABA
JESUINO DE ARRUDA SAO CARLOS
MARIA DE LOURDES MAIA FROTA PROFA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
STELA MACHADO BAURU
JOAO RAYS COMENDADOR ETE BARRA BONITA
BAIRRO CRUZEIRO MONTE AZUL PAULISTA
GENARO DOMARCO MIRASSOL
ANTONIO GUEDES DE AZEVEDO PROF BAURU
CONDE DO PINHAL SAO CARLOS
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE LIMA DR ETE CASA BRANCA
JOSE FERNANDES PROF RIO CLARO
JOAO MARCIANO DE ALMEIDA DR FRANCA
MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
SEBASTIAO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA PROF SAO CARLOS
COLEGIO EMBRAER CASIMIRO MONTENEGRO FILHO BOTUCATU
MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
CONDE DO PINHAL SAO CARLOS
JOAO CONCEICAO DR PIRACICABA
TORQUATO CALEIRO FRANCA
ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO E EDUCAO PROFISSIONAL DA FU PIRACICABA
NESTOR FOGACA SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
PESTALOZZI ESCOLA UNID I FRANCA
IRENE DE ASSIS SAES PROFA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS DR BARRA BONITA
JOAQUIM DE TOLEDO CAMARGO PROF ITIRAPINA
PREVE CURSOS UNIDADE II BAURU
DJALMA FORJAZ DR PORTO FERREIRA
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE LIMA DR ETE CASA BRANCA
EMILIO ROMI COMENDADOR SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
DOM BOSCO MONTE APRAZIVEL COLEGIO DE MONTE APRAZIVEL
CAETANO CAPRICIO COLEGIO FRANCA
VILLA LOBOS MAESTRO PIRANGI
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE LIMA DR ETE CASA BRANCA
ETEC DE IBATE IBATE
SALLES JUNIOR DR DOURADO
ETEC DE IBATE IBATE
GAVINO VIRDES JORNALISTA GUATAPARA
SALLES JUNIOR DR DOURADO
SALLES JUNIOR DR DOURADO

 

1 IFSC SAO CARLOS
2 IFSC SAO CARLOS
3 IFSC SAO CARLOS
4 IFSC SAO CARLOS
5 COC DE EDUCACAO SISTEMA UNIDADE ALVARES CABRAL RIBEIRAO PRETO
6 SANTA TERESA D AVILA COLEGIO SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO
7 PEDRO CREM FILHO PROF CHARQUEADA
8 ISABEL CRISTINA FAVARO PALMA PROFA TEJUPA
9 ESTHER CARPINELLI RIBAS ITARARE
10 IFSC SAO CARLOS
11 MAISA THEODORO DA SILVA PROFA SAO SEBASTIAO
12 JOAO RAYS COMENDADOR ETE BARRA BONITA
13 BAIRRO CRUZEIRO MONTE AZUL PAULISTA
14 BAIRRO CRUZEIRO MONTE AZUL PAULISTA
15 IFSC SAO CARLOS
16 OBJETIVO DE SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO COLEGIO SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO
17 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
18 GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS DR BARRA BONITA
19 COLEGIO 15 DE NOVEMBRO PIRACICABA
20 MICHEL HABER PROF FRANCA
21 COLEGIO MAX BENY MACENA ENSINO MEDIO BARIRI
22 SISTEMA PARTICULAR DE ENSINO PORTAL TAQUARITUBA
23 GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS DR BARRA BONITA
24 ARMANDO SALLES OLIVEIRA ESCOLA EDUC BASICA SAO CARLOS
25 JUSTINO GOMES DE CASTRO MAESTRO MOCOCA
26 IFSC SAO CARLOS
27 TORQUATO CALEIRO FRANCA
28 E E JOSE THEODORO DE MORAES AGUAI
29 GERALDO PEREIRA DE BARROS DR BARRA BONITA
30 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
31 IFSC SAO CARLOS
32 IFSC SAO CARLOS
33 MARILENE DE LURDES LISBOA SINGH PROFA GUARANI D'OESTE
34 ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO E EDUCACAO PROFISSIONAL DA FUMEP-COTIP PIRACICABA
35 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
36 FRANCISCO SALES DE ALMEIDA LEITE FERNANDO PRESTES
37 EVANGELHO VIVO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIRACICABA
38 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
39 PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
40 IFSC SAO CARLOS
41 MARIA LUIZA FERREIRA ZAMBELLO PROFA BARRA BONITA
42 IFSC SAO CARLOS
43 IFSC SAO CARLOS
44 COLEGIO AMORIM DE FRANCA SAO PAULO
45 PESTALOZZI ESCOLA UNID I FRANCA
46 BATISTA DE IBITINGA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL IBITINGA
47 IFSC SAO CARLOS
48 IFSP CAMPUS BARRETOS BARRETOS
49 JOSE FERREIRA DA SILVA DESCALVADO
50 MARIA JOAQUINA DE ARRUDA PROFA LEME
51 MONTEIRO LOBATO COLEGIO COC FRANCA UNID II FRANCA
52 COLEGIO TALES DE MILETO PIRACICABA
53 IFSP CAMPUS BARRETOS BARRETOS
54 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
55 ESCOLA AGUILAR FRANCA
56 NOVO COLEGIO FRANCA
57 LUMEN COLEGIO PIRAJU
58 JOSE FERREIRA DA SILVA DESCALVADO
59 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
60 TEMA DE ENS FUND E MEDIO COLEGIO JARDINOPOLIS
61 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
62 CONSTANTE OMETTO PRADOPOLIS
63 JOAO CONCEICAO DR PIRACICABA
64 ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO RIBEIRAO PRETO
65 IFSC SAO CARLOS
66 COLEGIO EMBRAER CASIMIRO MONTENEGRO FILHO BOTUCATU
67 JOSE FERREIRA DA SILVA DESCALVADO
68 JOSE LUIZ DE SIQUEIRA PROF BARRINHA
69 RIO CLARO COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL RIO CLARO
70 IFSC SAO CARLOS
71 ETEC DE IBATE IBATE
72 EE ORNELLA RITA FERRARI SACILOTTO AMERICANA
73 COLEGIO CRIARTE SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO
74 MANOEL DA COSTA NEVES PROF RIO DAS PEDRAS
75 SYLVIO DE MATTOS CARVALHO PROF DR ETE MATAO
76 JOAQUIM DE TOLEDO CAMARGO PROF ITIRAPINA
77 JOAO OMETTO IRACEMAPOLIS
78 MARIA APARECIDA JUSTO SALVADOR PROFA PRATANIA
79 EE MARIA CARMEN CODO JACOMINI SANTA GERTRUDES
80 EE MARIA CARMEN CODO JACOMINI SANTA GERTRUDES
81 JOSE FERNANDES PROF RIO CLARO
82 ETEC DE OLIMPIA OLIMPIA
83 GAVINO VIRDES JORNALISTA GUATAPARA
84 EDUCATIVA INST DE EDUCACAO E CULTURA SAO CARLOS
85 HOLUS II COLEGIO SAO MANUEL
86 IFSC SAO CARLOS
87 IFSC SAO CARLOS